Today’s Kobbari Market Rate in Tiptur Arsikere | ಇಂದಿನ ಕೊಬ್ಬರಿ ತೆಂಗಿನಕಾಯಿ ಮತ್ತು ಎಳನೀರಿನ ಬೆಲೆ

No.1. Coconut market price

We will give you without husk coconut / ತೆಂಗಿನಕಾಯಿ market price [per 1000ps] of Arsikere, Bangalore, C.R.Patna, Chickballapur, Davanagere, Gubbi, Puttur,Mangalore,Tumkur, Sira on our website. How much coconut has reached the market of all these districts, Modal Price and maximum price can be seen.

ತೆಂಗಿನಕಾಯಿCoconutPer 1000ps21/08/2023
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
ARSIKEREMedium1800018000
BENGALURUCoconut2500020000
C.R.PATNAMedium1500010000
CHANNAPATNACoconut1200010000
CHICKBALLAPURCoconut1900018000
CHINTAMANICoconut1500012000
GUNDLUPETCoconut1100010000
K.R.NAGARCoconut21002100
K.R.PETCoconut1200012000
MALAVALLIIISort without Husk99
MANGALURUGrade- II1600014000
NAGAMANGALAMedium1450014500
PUTTURGrade- II120009500
RANIBENNURCoconut11001000
SIRAMedium1700015000
TUMAKURUIISort without Husk185009500
TUMAKURUCoconut1900011500

No.2. Dry Coconut /Copra Market Price

Here you can see the price of the variety Copra, Milling, Ball and others. Markets are Arsikere, C.R. Patna, Gubbi, Huliyar, and others. Complete details of districts where Dry coconut is sold. Copra price per 100 kg

ಕೊಬ್ಬರಿCopraPer 100. Kg21/08/2023
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
ARSIKERECopra82607565
BENGALURUCopra1100010400
HULIYARBall87008200
K.R.PETOther80008000
PUTTUROther73005900
TIPTURCopra83077600
TUMAKURUOther44004050
TURUVEKERECopra83008300

No.3. Tender Coconut / ಎಳನೀರು

Here you can see the price of the variety Tender Coconut / ಎಳನೀರು. Markets areC.R. Patna, K.R. Pet, Mandya, Pandavapura. Complete details of districts where Tender Coconut is sold. (Priced per 1000 pieces)

ಎಳನೀರುTender CoconutPer 1000ps21/08/2023
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
K.R.PETTender Coconut2400012000
MALAVALLITender Coconut1616
MANDYATender Coconut2500010000

Instructions

There is no market every day. On the day of the market we put the market price of coconut, dry coconut [Copra/ಕೊಬ್ಬರಿ] and Tender Coconut [ಎಳನೀರು]

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here