Tirthahalli Adike Market Rate| ತೀರ್ಥಹಳ್ಳಿ ಅಡಿಕೆ ಬೆಲೆ

TIRTHAHALLI Adike Market Rate weekly update, Today’s Arecanut price in Tirthahalli, Rashi price hike today in Tirthahslli market

Arecanut Price Today in Tirthahalli

ತೀರ್ಥಹಳ್ಳಿ ಅಡಿಕೆ. ಪ್ರತಿ ಕ್ವಿಂಟಾಲಿ ನ ಬೆಲೆ 05/12/2022

Market Date05/12/2022100. kg price100. kg price
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5039949090
TIRTHAHALLIEDI4549944619
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3429933079
TIRTHAHALLIRashi4475944699
TIRTHAHALLISaraku7850071189
TIRTHAHALLISippegotu80098009

27/11/2022

Market Date27/11/2022100. kg price100. kg price
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5100949559
TIRTHAHALLIEDI4700945899
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3679935009
TIRTHAHALLIRashi4689945899
TIRTHAHALLISaraku7814070655

Last week’s market price was 20/11/2022

Market Date20/11/2022100. kg price100. kg price
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5239950299
TIRTHAHALLIEDI4679946591
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3649936111
TIRTHAHALLIRashi4729946611
TIRTHAHALLISaraku7709971099
TIRTHAHALLISippegotu1821218212

13/112022

Market Date13/11/2022100. kg price100. kg price
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5365950399
TIRTHAHALLIEDI4780946799
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3649935909
TIRTHAHALLIRashi4729946899
TIRTHAHALLISaraku7866969259
TIRTHAHALLISippegotu1821218212

17/11/2022

Market Date07/11/2022Per quintalPrice
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5269950299
TIRTHAHALLIEDI4701946099
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3559934669
TIRTHAHALLIRashi4720346619
TIRTHAHALLISaraku7815970599
TIRTHAHALLISippegotu1821218212
Market Date30/10/2022Per quintalPrice
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5239950009
TIRTHAHALLIEDI4939948399
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3759936600
TIRTHAHALLIRashi4849948319
TIRTHAHALLISaraku7550068599

Market Date23/10/2022Per quintalPrice
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5188951009
TIRTHAHALLIEDI5049949599
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3760936599
TIRTHAHALLIRashi5020950009
TIRTHAHALLISaraku7908070009
TIRTHAHALLISippegotu1954519545

Market Date16/10/2022Per quintalPrice
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5350951519
TIRTHAHALLIEDI5050950009
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3750936610
TIRTHAHALLIRashi5079950069
TIRTHAHALLISaraku7880068899
TIRTHAHALLISippegotu2012120121

Tirthahalli Adike Price Today

Market Date10/10/2022Per quintalPrice
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5219951009
TIRTHAHALLIEDI5059950019
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3719936199
TIRTHAHALLIRashi5060150009
TIRTHAHALLISaraku7907070009
Market Date26/09/2022Per quintalPrice
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5352952099
TIRTHAHALLIEDI5100950009
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3800937199
TIRTHAHALLIRashi5100950099
TIRTHAHALLISaraku8104072099
TIRTHAHALLISippegotu2032120321

Arecanut Price Today in Tirthahalli 19/09/2022

Market Date18/09/2022Per quintalPrice
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5512952099
TIRTHAHALLIEDI5200950829
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3829937899
TIRTHAHALLIRashi5115950749
TIRTHAHALLISaraku8020070699
TIRTHAHALLISippegotu2032120321

Tirthahalli Arecanut Market Price Today 11/09/2022

Market Date11/09/2022Per quintalPrice
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5581054359
TIRTHAHALLIEDI5259952009
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu3929938199
TIRTHAHALLIRashi5269952099
TIRTHAHALLISaraku8001073889

Today Tirthahalli Arecanut Market Price 05/09/2022

Market Date04/09/2022Per quintalPrice
MarketVarietyMaximum PriceModal Price
TIRTHAHALLIBette5539954199
TIRTHAHALLIEDI5519954209
TIRTHAHALLIGorabalu4019938799
TIRTHAHALLIRashi5519954499
TIRTHAHALLISaraku8010174099
TIRTHAHALLISippegotu2052120521

Tirthahalli weekly one market Sunday only

Channagiri Arecanut market price Channagiri Adike Rate | Today Arecanut Price 2022

Leave a Reply

10 THINGS MUST TO KNOW ABOUT 2022 FIFA WORLD CUP 1 kg Arecanut Price in Karnataka Today 1.kg Arecanut Price Today in India 10 Best Credit Cards with Priority Pass 8. New Netflix Releases To Watch Ahead Of Halloween